Giuseppe Parrello

 

Statistiche Sito 2022

Browsers

Date Range: 2022-01-01 To 2022-10-01

BrowserPage ViewsVisitsHits
1Android Webkit Browser387,524133,895393,442
2Google Chrome55,94527,208234,260
3Firefox21,24310,84285,867
4Safari5,1813,14825,743
5Microsoft Edge4,8292,04523,951
6Internet Explorer 11697567868
7Dalvik524370621
8DuckDuckBot508343,044
9Internet Explorer224138248
10Opera168100187
Masked / Unknown276,99652,756314,909
Other Items4421,2131,996
Total754,281232,3161,085,136

Operating Systems

Date Range: 2022-01-01 To 2022-10-01

Operating SystemPage ViewsVisitsHits
1Android404,862140,713472,117
2Windows51,71226,431204,285
3Linux8,7465,81137,550
4Mac OS8,5234,87438,918
5iOS2,2561,42411,525
6Samsung471841,825
7Chromium OS15172903
8Mac10115152
9Darwin83749
10Unix244
Masked / Unknown277,44552,847317,804
Other Items444
Total754,281232,3161,085,136

World Countries

Date Range: 2022-01-01 To 2022-10-01

CountryPage ViewsVisitsVisitorsHits
1China388,856135,871401400,497
2Romania269,68148,310229308,812
3United States29,83220,5856,028100,204
4Italy17,3326,3681,39160,391
5N/A7,9713,4501,33129,184
6Russian Federation4,2912,19278021,147
7Germany3,1931,46252814,097
8Canada2,3971,01732410,555
9United Kingdom2,2361,01743411,010
10France1,94677334910,718
11Poland1,7536582286,973
12Netherlands1,6665502177,526
13Taiwan1,5535221575,217
14Israel1,490980512,812
15Sweden1,3133351404,034
16India1,0735011995,423
17Ukraine9814831844,412
18Czech Republic9723611254,428
19Spain9263371654,672
20Australia8653871614,440
21Hungary8142761494,316
22Korea, Republic of7734401353,740
23Hong Kong7463511303,600
24Indonesia6472921463,288
25Japan6013391393,292
26Finland566201672,846
27Brazil5643032142,402
28Switzerland476145722,228
29Thailand438174772,033
30Iran, Islamic Republic of437296651,092
31Mexico409196601,914
32Belgium394140622,084
33Vietnam374174811,925
34Turkey337166911,961
35Denmark33396501,826
36New Zealand313102371,112
37Greece300115571,492
38Singapore281139571,425
39Austria281125601,599
40Norway279107501,551
41Malaysia265148811,492
42Argentina2498428874
43Bulgaria24399451,376
44Portugal22794441,273
45Philippines204116571,200
46South Africa19610235974
47Serbia1907135998
48Slovakia18082401,149
49Belarus1646533843
50Lithuania1596022766
Other Items2,5141,05952111,913
Total754,281232,31616,1621,085,136